2nd Ranger Battalion 2ndrbn
Maj. Collie Triumvirate
Maj. Tarkenton Triumvirate
Maj. Wence Triumvirate
WO4 Swan Battalion Adjutant
MSgt. Bunch Battalion SNCO
Dog Company 75thReg100
1Lt. Daemon Company Leader
FSgt. Aldrett Company First Sergeant
First Platoon, Dog Company: 75thregiment2ndBatBanner110
2Lt. Henderson Platoon Leader
SSgt. Stone Platoon Sergeant
First Platoon, First Squad:
Cpl. Sora Squad Leader (2RB-141)
Cpl. Werner Assistant Squad Leader (2RB-046)
PFC Sanchez Squad Leadership Trainee
PFC Bolduc Squad Leadership Trainee
Cpl. Dust Rifleman (2RB-094)
PFC Couture Rifleman (2RB-102)
Pvt. Jackson Rifleman (2RB-151)
Pvt. Madman Rifleman (2RB-143)
Pvt. Stein Rifleman (2RB-157)
First Platoon, Second Squad:
Cpl. Lee Squad Leader (2RB-104)
PFC Kröennen Assistant Squad Leader (2RB-075)
Pvt. Baron Rifleman (2RB-098)
Pvt. Chabot Rifleman (2RB-081)
Pvt. Hanson Rifleman (2RB-147)
Pvt. Takoda Rifleman (2RB-170)
First Platoon, Third Squad:
Cpl. Gomez Squad Leader (2RB-092)
Cpl. Letsnisky Assistant Squad Leader (2RB-037)
PFC Sampe Squad Leadership Trainee
PFC Pitt Rifleman (2RB-087)
PFC Robbins Rifleman (2RB-038 )
PFC Swofford Rifleman (2RB-091)
PFC Wegner Rifleman (2RB-119)
Pvt. Cobra Rifleman (2RB-109)
Pvt. Freely Rifleman (2RB-111)
Pvt. Juancho Rifleman (2RB-112)
Pvt. Keiser Rifleman (2RB-134)
Pvt. Toby Rifleman (2RB-074)
Easy Company 75thReg100
First Platoon, Easy Company:
2Lt. Jorris Platoon Leader
First Platoon, First Squad:
PFC Stewart Squad Leader (2RB-153)
PFC Besten Assistant Squad Leader (2RB-124)
Pvt. Doe Radio Operator
T/4 Bicardi Medic (2RB-020)
PFC Rico Rifleman (2RB-056)
PFC Stewart Rifleman (2RB-153)
Pvt. Fernandez Rifleman (2RB-128)
Pvt. Jager Rifleman (2RB-065)
Pvt. O'Sullivan Rifleman (2RB-130)
Pvt. Shishio Rifleman (2RB-154)
Pvt. Winston Rifleman (2RB-132)
First Platoon, 2nd Squad
Sgt. Kloete Squad Leader (2RB-010)
PFC Brendon Assistant Squad Leader (2RB-148)
Cpl. Voon Rifleman (2RB-043)
PFC Shiftlett Rifleman (2RB-077)
Pvt. Kerman Rifleman (2RB-131)
Pvt. McGinn Rifleman (2RB-169)
Pvt. Miller Rifleman (2RB-149)
Pvt. Sorjam Rifleman (2RB-150)
Fox Company 75thReg100
First Platoon, Fox Company
Cpt. Gary Platoon Leader
TSgt. Saunders Platoon Sergeant
First Platoon, First Squad
PFC Devkrovil Rifleman (2RB-036)
Pvt. Neco Rifleman (2RB-158)
Pvt. Viallet Rifleman (2RB-159)
Active Staff
1Lt. Aschen
WO3 Mendoza
WO1 Scot
T/3 McCue
T/4 Lobo
Reserves
2Lt. Bison
Cpl. Gunnar
PFC Elci
PFC Nelson
PFC Redhawk
PFC Rubczak
PFC Stuart
Retired
Cpl. Conelrad
Cpl. Wohnt
T/5 Starkey
T/5 Wilson
T/5 Willis
PFC Adams
PFC Blobaum
PFC Dayton
PFC Payne
PFC Salinas
Pvt. Allison
Pvt. Lemmenski
Pvt. Leech
Pvt. Smith